Hospitals & Asylums
[…] §1312.28(d), §1312.30, §1312.31(b), §1312.32(a), §1313.12(b, d & e), §1313.14(b), §1313.21 (b, d & e), §1313.22(e), §1313.23(b), §1313.24 conclusion, §1313.31(b), §1313.32(b), §1313.34(b), 
§1314.110(a, 1 & 2), §1316.02(b),  §1316.21(a & b),  §1316.22(b), §1316.23(a & b), §1316.24(a, b), §1316.31, §1316.45, §1316.46(a), §1316.47(a), §1316.48, §1316.72, §1316.77(a).  
 
VIII. Probable Cause of PTSD
 
14. In Title 21 of the Code of Federal Regulations §1305.13(f)  Procedure for filling DEA Forms 222 for Schedule I controlled substances states,  “(f) DEA Forms 222 submitted by registered
procurement officers of the Defense Supply Center of the Defense Logistics Agency for delivery to armed services establishments within the United States may be shipped to locations other than 
the location printed on the DEA Form 222, and in partial shipments at different times not to exceed six months from the date of the order, as designated by the procurement officer when submitting 
the order.” It goes on in §1305.22 Procedure for Filling Electronic Order so that at (f) A supplier must ship the controlled substances to the registered location associated with the digital certificate 
used to sign the order, except as specified in paragraph (h) of this section.